Angelina Mendonca Piacenza Trans 3315444089
Juliana Firenze Trans 3886533172
Leonna Pantera Rimini Trans 3311701971
Maria Belen Barcellona Trans 0034664086156
Elisabetta Grimaldi Milano Trans 3662338612
Rafaely Ferrari Ettlingen Trans 00491621843402
Victoria Latina Göppingen Trans 004915753873821












