Jessika Valenssa Asti Trans 3447821911
Transex Italiana Bologna Trans 3427405556
Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Byanca Di Castro Francoforte Trans 004915129089668
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Mayara Maemura San Paolo Trans 005511993419588
Carolina Marques San Paolo Trans 005511958031272












