Leonardo Palermo Boy 3281559433
Arthur Mancini San Paolo Boy 005511987042391
Ennio Caruso Catania Boy 3895906239
Yago Xxl San Paolo Boy 005511977396485
Lucas Xxl Sassari Boy 0034615037619
Lucas Belo Horizonte Boy 005531981129595
Alex Palestrato Macerata Boy 3200710720












