Thais Melo Roma Trav 3883239396
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Ayla Gold Caserta Trav 3409981759
Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821
Katerin Barcellona Trav 0034603566599
Sabrina Mprais Xxxl Londra Trav 3891314160
Emma Xxl Padova Trav 3489096015












