Bianca Mell Girona Trans 0034634298446
Milena Vendramine Parigi Trans 0033777460625
Aisha Morello Brescia Trans 3931288523
Karina Motta Alessandria Trans 3934478032
Larissa Xxl Mannheim Trans 004915129057288
Alessia Xxl Barcellona Trans 0034664858767
Sheila Lamborghini Milano Trans 3440149006












