Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Luisa Mello Lido Di Savio Trans 3296258381
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Letizia Andrade Spalato Trans 00385915648998
Victoria Latina Göppingen Trans 004915753873821
Richelly Cordeiro San Paolo Trans 005511995445832
Carolina Lins Paroikia Trans 005511914219146












