Valentina Milano Trav 3926113664
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Paola Transex Prato Trav 3248885005
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Gaby Lecce Trav 3534724491
Sabrina Mprais Xxxl Londra Trav 3891314160
Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091












