Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Jady Cubana Anaconda Milano Trav 3512185673
Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Leticia Blend Milano Trav 3278128533
Eva Schneider Charleroi Trav 0032466291211
Kate Brescia Trav 3519323214
Ariadna Reims Trav 0034602633849












